Áreas Geográficas |
|
|
Áreas geográficas para fines salariales hasta el 26 de noviembre de 2012 . |
|||
Estados |
Zona A |
Zona B |
Zona C |
Aguascalientes |
|
|
(Todos los municipios). |
Baja California Sur |
(Todos los municipios). |
|
|
Baja California |
(Todos los municipios). |
|
(Todos los municipios). |
Campeche |
|
|
(Todos los municipios). |
Chiapas |
|
|
(Todos los municipios). |
Chihuahua |
Guadalupe, Juárez y Praxedis G. Guerrero |
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Coahuila |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Colima |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Distrito Federal |
(Todos los municipios) |
|
|
Durango |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Estado de México |
Atizapán de Zaragoza, Coacalco Berriozábal, Cuautitlán, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Ecatepec de Morelos, Naucalpan de Juárez, Tlalnepantla de Baz y Tultitlán |
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Guanajuato |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Guerrero |
Acapulco de Juárez |
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Hidalgo |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Jalisco |
|
Guadalajara, El Salto, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga, Tlaquepaque, Tonalá y Zapopan |
(Todos los municipios) |
Michoacán |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Morelos |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Nayarit |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Nuevo León |
|
Apodaca, San Pedro Garza García, General Escobedo, Guadalupe, Monterrey, San Nicolás de los Garza y Santa Catarina |
(Todos los municipios) |
Oaxaca |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Puebla |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Querétaro |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Quintana Roo |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
San Luis Potosí |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Sinaloa |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Sonora |
Agua Prieta, Cananea, Naco, Nogales, General Plutarco Elías Calles, Puerto Peñasco, San Luis Río Colorado y Santa Cruz, |
Altar, Atil, Bácum, Benito Juárez, Benjamín Hill, Caborca, Cajeme, Carbó, La Colorada, Cucurpe, Empalme, Etchojoa, Guaymas, Hermosillo, Huatabampo, Imuris, Magdalena, Navojoa, Opodepe, Oquitoa, Pitiquito, San Ignacio Río Muerto, San Miguel de Horcasitas, Santa Ana, Sáric, Suaqui Grande, Trincheras y Tubutama |
Aconchi, Alamos, Arivechi, Arizpe, Bacadéhuachi, Bacanora, Bacerac, Bacoachi, Banámichi, Baviácora, Bavispe, Cumpas, Divisaderos, Fronteras, Granados, Huachinera, Huásabas, Huépac, Mazatán, Moctezuma, Nácori Chico, Nacozari de García, Onavas, Quiriego, Rayón, Rosario, Sahuaripa, San Felipe de Jesús, San Javier, San Pedro de la Cueva, Soyopa, Tepache, Ures, Villa Hidalgo, Villa Pesqueira y Yécora |
Tabasco |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Tamaulipas |
Camargo, Guerrero, Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Matamoros, Mier, Miguel Alemán, Nuevo Laredo, Reynosa, Río Bravo, San Fernando y Valle Hermoso |
Aldama, Altamira, Antiguo Morelos, Ciudad Madero, Gómez Farías, González, El Mante, Nuevo Morelos, Ocampo, Tampico y Xicoténcatl |
Abasolo, Burgos, Bustamante, Casas, Cruillas, Güémez, Hidalgo, Jaumave, Jiménez, Llera, Mainero, Méndez, Miquihuana, Padilla, Palmillas, San Carlos, San Nicolás, Soto la Marina, Tula, Victoria y Villagrán |
Tlaxcala |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Veracruz |
Agua Dulce, Coatzacoalcos, Cosoleacaque, Las Choapas, Ixhuatlán del Sureste, Minatitlán, Moloacán y Nanchital de Lázaro Cárdenas del Río |
Coatzintla, Poza Rica de Hidalgo y Tuxpan |
(Todos los municipios) |
Yucatán |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |
Zacatecas |
|
|
(Todos los municipios) |